Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Gloucester J Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $354,900.00
- Price sqft: $321.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $359,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1104
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6401140
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Gloucester K Condo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $88.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1902
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8496048
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Gloucester D Condo
- Building: Gloucester D Condo
- Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,900.00
- Price sqft: $86.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1726
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8477375
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Gloucester G Condo
- Building: Gloucester G Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,000.00
- Price sqft: $114.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $154,900
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 263
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1304
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8419085
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Gloucester M Condo
- Building: Gloucester M Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1096
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8504241
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Gloucester B Condo
- Building: Gloucester B Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $103.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1304
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8499547
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8494215
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Gloucester D Condo
- Building: Gloucester D Condo
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $119,999.00
- Price sqft: $109.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $133,900
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1096
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8451423
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Gloucester J Condo
- Building: Gloucester J Condo
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $119,000.00
- Price sqft: $91.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $121,999
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1304
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8454588
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Gloucester M Condo
- Building: Gloucester M Condo
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $104,995.00
- Price sqft: $95.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $109,995
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1096
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8481348
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Gloucester B Condo
- Building: Gloucester B Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
- 1