Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golf Villas 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9849 Perfect Drive A, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,590
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 361
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1341
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11091260
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
  5. Building: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Furnished Rental in Golf Villas II at PGA Village in St. Lucie West, Port St. Lucie, FL. This is A side villa featuring 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, screened porch overlooking the golf course. Water, Sewer,
Details for 10073 Perfect Drive A, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,590
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 264
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1341
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11117356
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
  5. Building: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Furnished Rental in Golf Villas II at PGA Village in St. Lucie West, Port St. Lucie, FL. This is A side villa featuring 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, screened porch. Water, Sewer, and Garbage included in the
Listing Details for 9898 Perfect Drive B, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 1200
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26003258
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas I
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Golf Villas I. This is the "B" side ground level efficiency unit fully furnished with a queen size bed and full bath. Has a mini refrigerator, small sink, microwave and small dining table
Details for 9922 Perfect Drive 20, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26021646
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Condominium
  5. Building: Golf Villas Condominium
  6. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/PSL
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
RENT INCLUDES : ELECTRICITY, CABLE, INTERNET & WATER.**** REMODELED FURNISHED 2ND FLOOR CONDO IN PGA. This charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offers convenience and comfort in a prime location. viny
Details for 9882 Perfect  27, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26021007
  1. County: SAINT LUCIE
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Condominium
  5. Provided by: Right Direction Real Estate &
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into this charming, fully furnished studio apartment, offering 300 square feet of comfortable living space. all utilities are includedelectric, water, sewer, cable, internet, and trash. This cozy
Details for 9812 Perfect Drive B, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26000335
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Condominium
  5. Provided by: Nugget Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect golf retreat at PGA Village! This charming first floor studio offers a cozy stay with a kitchenette, washer/dryer access and screened in patio. Enjoy access to the amenities of
Details for 10035 Perfect Drive B, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 338
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26022779
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
  5. Provided by: Sea Flag Homes
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't Miss Out on This Incredible Opportunity, Spacious Studio Condo Available for Rent Includes Washer, Dryer, Electric, Water, Sewer, Basic Cable, Internet and Amenities. The Bedroom Is Large Enough
Details for 9963 Perfect Drive 158, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1341
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26022847
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
  5. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/PSL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Easy to show on lock box. Tenant needs to show tenant insurance prior to move in. Subject to errors, omissions or changes without notice.
Details for 10071 Perfect Drive B, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 3500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26019741
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
  5. Building: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
  6. Provided by: HDKL Realty INC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
A beautiful studio and 1 bathroom in the Golf Villas II Condominium. $1,250 a month, all utilities included and fully furnished. Includes a shared washer and dryer right outside of the unit. Golf Vill