Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grand Hampton
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 20010 Ryman Place, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5012
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8465214
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Grand Hampton Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Turner Elem
  6. Middle School: Bartels
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: CORY LAKE ISLES RLTY CO INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This single family home is located inside the beautiful subdivision of Grand Hampton and boast 3829 sq ft. Enjoy quiet water and conservation views inside this one story 4bd/4ba home with new carpet,
Details for 20120 Shady Hill Lane, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,024,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5077
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8484599
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Grand Hampton Ph 1b2
  5. Elementary School: Turner Elem
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional 5 bedroom, 3 bath single family home nestled in one of the most sought after communities in New Tampa, located in Tampa. Situated on a private cul de sac within a gated, 24
Details for 20023 Pergola Bend Lane, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $924,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 340
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5051
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8393998
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Grand Hampton Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Turner Elem
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Sophisticated Design Meets Resort Style Living in This Stunning 5 Bedroom Home Step into timeless elegance and effortless comfort in this beautifully upgraded 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath Grand Hampton residen
Details for 8478 Dunham Station Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4926
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8499829
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Grand Hampton Ph 1a
  5. Elementary School: Turner Elem
  6. Middle School: Bartels
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for class and timeless beauty over trendy? Welcome Home! This magnificent custom built Arthur Rutenberg single story offers 4 bedrooms, impressive home office and bonus room. The natural light
Details for 8362 Dunham Station Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3505
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8504764
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Grand Hampton Ph 1a
  5. Elementary School: Turner Elem
  6. High School: Wharton
  7. Provided by: MEKAH
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Prepare to be captivated the moment you arrive. This breathtaking contemporary home blends sleek luxury with inviting warmth in a way that feels both thoughtfully designed and completely livable. From
Details for 8005 Cypress Crossing Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $824,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3044
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8499569
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Grand Hampton Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Turner Elem
  6. Middle School: Bartels
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 8005 Cypress Crossing Court in the sought after Grand Hampton community of Tampa, a beautifully fully renovated cul de sac home with a refine
Details for 8115 Savannah Point Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $735,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3923
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8497653
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Grand Hampton Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Turner Elem
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
REDUCED $10,000! Lakefront luxury meets resort style living in this stunning Grand Hampton retreat. Experience elevated living in the exclusive gated, resort style community of Grand Hampton. This bea
Details for 20110 Pond Spring Way, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $719,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 297
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4798
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8407679
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Grand Hampton Ph 3
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful home in the highly sought after gated community of Grand Hampton! Enjoy resort style living in this 24 hour guard gated neighborhood, known for its beautiful setting and exce
Details for 20126 Outpost Point Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $714,900
  4. Last Price Change: 10/14/25
  5. Days On Market: 300
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4350
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8407630
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Grand Hampton Ph 5
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into luxury living behind the 24 hour guarded gates of Grand Hampton, where resort style amenities meet elegant design. This five bedroom, three and a half bath residence commands a premium corne
Details for 8492 Dunham Station Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $719,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4267
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8470731
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Grand Hampton Ph 1a
  5. Elementary School: Turner Elem
  6. Middle School: Bartels
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Major price reduction. Motivated Seller. Significant price improvement makes this home an incredible value. Welcome to the luxury Resort Style Living at Grand Hampton.Built by Taylor Woodrow and impec