Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grand Reservekirkman Parke
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3307 Kirkman Road 110, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1141
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6403069
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Grand Reservekirkman Parke Co
  5. Building: Grand Reservekirkman Parke Co
  6. Elementary School: Eagles Nest Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Dr. Phillips
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Grand Reserve at Kirkman Parke | Skip the stairs and step into this impeccably reimagined 1st floor 2BR/2BA condo. Fully updated in 2025, this turn key residence at Grand Reserve at Kirkman Parke off
Details for 3325 Kirkman Road 420, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 164
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1129
  7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8452051
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Grand Reservekirkman Parke Co
  5. Building: Grand Reservekirkman Parke Co
  6. Provided by: TRUST REALTY TEAM
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous and fully furnished 2/2 condo with Den, located in the highly desirable Grand Reserve at Kirkman. Property is leased at $2,100/month from 09/15/2025 to 09/14/2026, providing immediate rental
Details for 3391 Kirkman Road 1236, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Condominium
  1. Price: $204,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 348
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1212
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6313212
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Grand Reservekirkman Parke Co
  5. Building: Grand Reservekirkman Parke Co
  6. Elementary School: Eagles Nest Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Dr. Phillips
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2BR/2BA condo on the 3rd floor in the gated community of Grand Reserve at Kirkman. In 2024, the unit was fully updated with new vinyl floors, fresh paint, remodeled bathrooms, an
Details for 3325 Kirkman Road 438, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Condominium
  1. Price: $187,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1037
  9. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6388780
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Grand Reservekirkman Parke Co
  5. Building: Grand Reservekirkman Parke Co
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the charm of this spacious two bedroom, two bath condo located on the third floor at 3325 Kirkman Rd, Unit 438, in Orlando, Florida. With high ceilings that create an airy ambiance, this mo
Details for 3319 Kirkman Road 337, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 970
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6400921
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Grand Reservekirkman Parke Co
  5. Building: Grand Reservekirkman Parke Co
  6. Elementary School: Eagles Nest Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Dr. Phillips
  9. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Centrally located 2BD/1BA condo in the gated Grand Reserve at Kirkman Parke, positioned in a high demand area near major Orlando attractions. This unit
Details for 3325 Kirkman Road 422, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1212
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: G5106788
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Grand Reservekirkman Parke Co
  5. Building: Grand Reservekirkman Parke Co
  6. Elementary School: Eagles Nest Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Style, space, and location; this one has it ALL! Located in the heart of MetroWest, this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 1,212 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space where comfort a
Details for 3307 Kirkman Road 126, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1077
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: S5148697
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Grand Reservekirkman Parke
  5. Building: Grand Reservekirkman Parke
  6. Provided by: B&T REALTY AND MANAGEMENT GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo ideally located in the heart of Orlando! This well maintained unit offers a functional and comfortable layout, featuring a bright and open living area,
Details for 3355 Kirkman Road 1324, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 108
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 890
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6376425
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Grand Reservekirkman Parke Co
  5. Building: Grand Reservekirkman Parke Co
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Apartment 01 bedroom, 01 Bathroom located at Grand Reserve Kirkman Parke Condominium, Clubhouse, Community pool, Gym, playground, perfect location !!! close to Universal Studios, I 4, The Ma
Details for 3391 Kirkman Road 1237, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $174,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1212
  9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6392896
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Grand Reservekirkman Parke Co
  5. Building: Grand Reservekirkman Parke Co
  6. Elementary School: Eagles Nest Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Dr. Phillips
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this private top floor condo in the desirable MetroWest area! Located in a Guard Gated, secure and beautifully maintained community, this 2 b
Details for 3379 Kirkman Road 1015, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Condominium
  1. Price: $167,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 388
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 890
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6300949
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Grand Reservekirkman Parke Co
  5. Building: Grand Reservekirkman Parke Co
  6. Elementary School: Eagles Nest Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Dr. Phillips
  9. Provided by: D & D PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the highly desirable Grand Reserve at Kirkman Parke. Perfect for both homeowners and investors, this move in ready residence offe