Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like H W Harrison
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10262 Memorial Highway, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3500
  8. Acreage: 0.94 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8484255
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Elliott Harrison Sub
  5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
  6. Middle School: Davidsen
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: NEXTHOME BY THE BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Investors dream! Situated on 1 acre in a prime location, this unique property features two homes plus an in law residence, offering excellent potential for vacation rentals, multi generational living,
Details for 1107 Brownell Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Land
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 7
  3. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8504965
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Moase Harrison Sub
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime opportunity to build in the heart of Clearwater! This rare, over 12,000 square foot corner lot is positioned at the intersection of Court Street and S. MLK Jr. Avenue, two well traveled roads. T
Details for 11012 58th Street Circle E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3756
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4679032
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Harrison Ranch Ph Iib
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: BERG REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in Harrison Ranch! This beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath + office home offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality. From the moment you arrive, you
Details for 11216 58th Street Circle E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3745
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4685714
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Harrison Ranch Ph Iib
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*$10,000.00 Closing Cost Credit to buyer with an accepted offer.*1 yr home warranty for peace of mind. If the Alabama Country and the Florida Beaches had a baby, it would be this house! This is the pr
Details for 9941 50th Street Circle E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2034
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4691587
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Harrison Ranch Ph Ib
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
STOP THE CAR this one has it all! HEATED POOL, POND VIEW, NEWER ROOF (2025), NEWER FLOORING (2022), NEWER WATER HEATER (2025) LOW HOA DUES AND THE LIST GOES ON!! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2
Details for 10004 Memorial Highway, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $39.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 10890
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8488616
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Elliott Harrison Sub
  5. Provided by: QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Back on the Market! Charming Town 'n' Country 3/2 single family home with a separate in law suiteideal for extended family living or as a smart investm
Details for 6403 Elliot Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $414,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1838
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8475967
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Elliott Harrison Sub
  5. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fully REMODELED 1553 sqft 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with detached 2 car garage (with electric, and panel) ! 2 Covered Patios! Large Yard! in the heart of Town n Country, Tampa! Tak
Details for 5539 105th Terrace E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2882
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4691807
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Harrison Ranch Ph Iib
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to one of the most sought after communities in Parrish! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom plus den home offers 2,144 sq ft of co
Details for 5607 106th Avenue E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2436
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: A4691212
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Harrison Ranch Ph Iib
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: BERG REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your next home in Harrison Ranch! This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. From the mom
Details for 5539 107th Terrace E, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2720
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: A4684936
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Harrison Ranch Ph Iib
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Harrison Ranch, one of Parrishs most sought after communities known for its resort style amenities and welcoming neighborhood feel. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a versat