Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbor Oaks I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 20 Captains Point, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $83.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 213
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1922
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: G5103227
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34731
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Oaks Homeowners Coopera
  5. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
CHARMING HOME IN WATERFRONT COMMUNITY, HARBOR OAKS! Price adjustment again!! Bring offers! Welcome to Harbor Oaks, an inviting 55+ waterfront community offering a relaxed and active Florida lifestyle.
Details for 11 Orangewood Drive, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $139,997.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $144,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1200
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: G5106769
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34731
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Oaks Homeowners
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with OVERSIZED Painted CARPORT & Driveway in the DESIRABLE 55+ community of Harbor Oaks with ACCESS to THE CHAIN OF LAKES. Situated along the shores of Lake Griffin on
Details for 30 Riverview Drive, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $83.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1384
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: G5112073
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34731
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Oaks Homeowners Coopera
  5. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
RETIRING NEVER SOUNDED SO GOOD! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is located in an active 55+ community with water access to Lake Griffin on the CHAIN OF LAKES! Situated on a corner lot this sweet home offe
Details for 418 Jasmine Way, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Rental
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3494
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8490474
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Oaks
  5. Provided by: A BETTER LIFE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream rental home in the heart of historic Harbor Oaks,located just blocks away from Morton Plant Hospital and Magnolia Pier in beautiful Clearwater,Florida! This charming 4 BR/3.5 BA
Details for 1690 Meadow Oak Lane, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Rental
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2916
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8505114
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Oaks I
  5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: GREEN FLAG REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 bed, 3 bath Pool home. Dive into luxury with a sparkling screened in pool and cover patio. Master bedroom downstairs, 3 bedrooms upstairs with a common bonus room. Water, sewer, gas are in