Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbor Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6033 34th Street W 80, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Condominium
  1. Price: $173,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1032
  7. Acreage: 2.48 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4692036
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Pines
  5. Building: Harbor Pines
  6. Elementary School: Bayshore
  7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The ALL Included Florida condo you have been looking for is here! Welcome to one of the most secluded units in Harbor Pines! A Maintenance Free communit
Details for 6033 34th Street W 38, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Condominium
  1. Price: $172,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1032
  7. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4683687
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Pines
  5. Building: Harbor Pines
  6. Elementary School: Bayshore
  7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Wow what makes this condo stand out is the exceptional value and major upgrades already completed just under $10,000 invested in hurricane impact windows and doors, plus condo fees that cover water,
Details for 6033 34th Street W 83, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $174,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1017
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4674700
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Pines
  5. Building: Harbor Pines
  6. Elementary School: Bayshore
  7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a comfortable layout with a generous living space that feels open and bright. Offers 1% lender credit at closing. The kitchen flows easily into the main li
Details for 6033 34th Street W 145, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Condominium
  1. Price: $168,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 936
  7. Acreage: 7.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Pond
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8499332
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Pines
  5. Building: Harbor Pines
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath END UNIT offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and low maintenance livingall on the first floor and your assigned parking space is right at yo
Details for 6033 34th Street W 136, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Condominium
  1. Price: $168,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1032
  7. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: C7525435
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Pines
  5. Building: Harbor Pines
  6. Provided by: ANYTIME REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Updated 2BR/2BA Condo in Harbor Pines Move In Ready! Welcome to this stunning second floor end unit in the highly desirable Harbor Pines community! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2
Details for 6033 34th Street W 132, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Condominium
  1. Price: $157,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $164,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1032
  9. Acreage: 7.57 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: C7522954
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Pines A Condo Or1439421
  5. Building: Harbor Pines A Condo Or14394215
  6. Elementary School: Bayshore
  7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
If youre looking for a quiet, comfortable spot near the beach, shopping, and great schools, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo in Harbor Pines could be the perfect fit. The community is peacefu
Details for 6033 34th Street W 28, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Condominium
  1. Price: $148,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1032
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4687165
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Pines
  5. Building: Harbor Pines
  6. Elementary School: Bayshore
  7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover effortless Florida living in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo featuring a desirable split floor plan and bright open concept la
Details for 6033 34th Street W 58, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1032
  7. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4692283
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Pines
  5. Building: Harbor Pines
  6. Elementary School: Bayshore
  7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy easy, low maintenance Florida living in this attractive 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium designed with a functional split bedroom layout for added privacy. The light filled, open living space creat
Details for 6033 34th Street W 11, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Rental
  1. Price: $1,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550
  4. Last Price Change: 10/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 307
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1017
  9. Acreage: 2.49 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4658323
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Pines
  5. Building: Harbor Pines
  6. Elementary School: Bayshore
  7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Annual two bedroom, two bathroom ground floor condominium in the desirable Harbor Pines. Rent special first month free with a 13 month lease. The community offers a serene waterfront retreat and effor