Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbour Links
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4670 Links Village Drive B102, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2195
  10. Acreage: 1.68 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1221398
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Links South At Harbour Village
  5. Building: Links South At Harbour Village, A Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Fabulous Ponce Inlet lifestyle is waiting for you in beautiful Harbour Village Golf and Yacht Club! Highly desirable Pebble Beach model with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with many upgrades including flo
Details for 4650 Links Village Drive D-703, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2413
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1224171
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Links North At Harbour Village
  5. Building: Links North At Harbour Village, A Condo,the
  6. Provided by: 386RealEstate.com
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
An unmatched condo lifestyle awaits, boasting beach, boating, golf, and did we mention penthouse views? Hurry to see this spacious and meticulously maintained sky home providing stunning southern expo
Details for 4670 Links Village Drive B301, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $587,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $607,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2195
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1225582
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Links South At Harbour Village
  5. Building: Links South At Harbour Village, A Condo
  6. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Coastal Chic 3rd Floor Condo Overlooking the Executive Golf Course in Links Village at Harbour Village Ponce Inlet, FL Light filled, beautifully updated, and just minutes from the ocean, this inviti
Details for 4650 Links Village Drive B103, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $594,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2013
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1223202
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Links North At Harbour Village
  5. Building: Links North At Harbour Village, A Condo,the
  6. Provided by: United Real Estate Preferred
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Fabulous first floor, corner St. Andrews model in Harbour Village, offered fully furnished and truly turnkey. Owned and enjoyed exclusively as a second home and never rented, this residence has been e
Details for 4650 Links Village Drive A401, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $554,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2195
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1222185
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Links North At Harbour Village
  5. Building: Links North At Harbour Village, A Condo,the
  6. Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Stylish 3BR/3BA with Custom Library & Designer Finishes in Harbour Village This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo in the prestigious, gated community of Harbour Village in Ponce Inlet is fr
Details for 4650 Links Village Drive C201, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2195
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1223736
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Links North At Harbour Village
  5. Building: Links North At Harbour Village, A Condo,the
  6. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! $499.900!!! Welcome to Harbour Village Yacht & Golf Club, where coastal living meets resort style amenities in the heart of Ponce Inlet! This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath condominium
Details for 4670 Links Village Drive C106, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1438
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1225700
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Links South At Harbour Village
  5. Building: Links South At Harbour Village, A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Longstreet
  7. Middle School: Silver Sands
  8. High School: Spruce Creek
  9. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located within the Links at Harbour Village in Ponce Inlet. Nestled between the Atlantic Ocean and the Intra
Details for 4670 Links Village Drive A-506, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $394,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1675
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1218505
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Links South At Harbour Village
  5. Building: Links South At Harbour Village, A Condo
  6. Provided by: 386RealEstate.com
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Are you ready for beach, boating, golf, and peaceful, care free living? Then you won't want to miss this spacious, turn key Links condo at Harbour Village featuring the convenient and desirable drive
Details for 4670 Links Village Drive B-105, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $393,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1438
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1220263
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Links South At Harbour Village
  5. Building: Links South At Harbour Village, A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Longstreet
  7. Middle School: Silver Sands
  8. High School: Spruce Creek
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Florida paradise! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor condominium in the Links South offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location. Nestled in the
Details for 4670 Links Village Drive D506, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1438
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1225114
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Links South At Harbour Village
  5. Building: Links South At Harbour Village, A Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo that has that light, open feel the moment you walk in, with a main living area that flows easily and gives you the kind of space that works for both everyd