Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Haven Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $829,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 256
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3254
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: FC312207
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Estates Grand Haven Ph 2
- Provided by: GRAND LIVING REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $580,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $590,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 201
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2838
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8440730
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33635
- Subdivision: Haven Estates
- Provided by: THE WILMOTH GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $554,900.00
- Price sqft: $201.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,999
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2751
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8472448
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33635
- Subdivision: Haven Estates
- Elementary School: Lowry
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $425,000.00
- Days On Market: 179
- Acreage: 0.85 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4672087
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Estatesgrand Haven Ph 2
- Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $299,000.00
- Days On Market: 735
- Acreage: 0.93 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC300504
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Estatesgrand Haven Ph 02
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Flagler
- Provided by: GRAND LIVING REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $121.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,900
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2143
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: P4938162
- County: HIGHLANDS
- City: SEBRING
- Zipcode: 33875
- Subdivision: Lake Haven Estates
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $189,900.00
- Previous Price: $219,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 177
- Acreage: 0.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC314118
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Estates Grand Haven Ph 2
- Provided by: TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,647.00
- Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1233
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5144470
- County: HIGHLANDS
- City: SEBRING
- Zipcode: 33875
- Subdivision: Lake Haven Estates
- Provided by: ADAN INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE GROUP, PLLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,647.00
- Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1233
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5145076
- County: HIGHLANDS
- City: SEBRING
- Zipcode: 33875
- Subdivision: Lake Haven Estates
- Provided by: ADAN INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE GROUP, PLLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1