Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Heritage Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,690,000.00
- Price sqft: $364.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 7387
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: P4938485
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Subdivision: Heritage Lakes Ph 02
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $629,900.00
- Price sqft: $201.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3123
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: L4960953
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33812
- Subdivision: Lakeside Heritage Ph 2
- Elementary School: land City Elem
- Middle School: Bartow
- High School: Bartow
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $394,990.00
- Price sqft: $144.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $398,990
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2730
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5142733
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34743
- Subdivision: Heritage Lakes
- Provided by: UPTOWN REAL ESTATE FIRM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $65.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5532
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6387450
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34743
- Subdivision: Heritage Lakes
- Elementary School: East Lake Elem
- Middle School: Narcoossee
- High School: Tohopekaliga
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $319,999.00
- Price sqft: $253.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1264
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26009373
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Heritage Village Of P B Lakes
- Elementary School: Egret Lake
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1236
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26022304
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Heritage Village Of P B Lakes
- Elementary School: Egret Lake
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Vreeland Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1236
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26027337
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Heritage Village Of P B Lakes
- Elementary School: Egret Lake
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2088
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5111392
- County: SUMTER
- City: WILDWOOD
- Zipcode: 34785
- Subdivision: Heritage Wood N Lakes Estates
- Provided by: VILLAGE VALET REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $224,000.00
- Price sqft: $115.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,000
- Last Price Change: 02/05/26
- Days On Market: 197
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1932
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6355865
- County: SUMTER
- City: WILDWOOD
- Zipcode: 34785
- Subdivision: Heritage Wood N Lakes Estates
- Provided by: SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $39,900.00
- Previous Price: $44,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 257
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5101451
- County: SUMTER
- City: WILDWOOD
- Zipcode: 34785
- Subdivision: Heritage Wood N Lakes Estates
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice