Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hill N Dale
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 27017 Mott Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $334,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $342,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 347
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2050
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8386148
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Hill N Dale
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 27017 Mott Avenue in Brooksville, a move in ready, brand new construction home completed in October 2025. This beautifully designed 3 bedroom
Details for 27016 Anthony Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $305,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1660
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: G5109295
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Hill N Dale
  5. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**Price Improvement** This could be your forever home you have been looking for. It offers just the right space for your family needs. Spacious open concept allows flow throughout the whole home.
Details for 27319 Dale Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 960
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8462988
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Hill N Dale
  5. Provided by: DAYSTAR REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the heart of Brooksville, FL. This move in ready property features brand new appliances, stylish laminate flooring throughout, a
Details for 26377 Bertram Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/24/25
  5. Days On Market: 378
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1318
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8378019
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Hill N Dale The Village
  5. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. BACK ON THE MARKET, APPROVED SHORTSALE! Make sure you view the 3d Walkthrough! Pride of ownership! shows like model home. This property will not last long. This lovely 2 bedroom, 2 full b
Details for 27197 Simona Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $212,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $217,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1744
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8462350
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Hill N Dale
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***** PRICE IMPROVEMENT*****Location! Location! Location! ~ **Not in a Flood Zone, No HOA, No CDD** ~ FENCED ~ LARGE BACKYARD ~ NO CARPET ~ Come take a look at this charming 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 1 c
Details for 27043 Roper Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $143,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $89.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1600
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8475404
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Hill N Dale
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Fix and Flip Gem: Solid 3BR/2BA with Huge Lot Potential: Do not miss this incredible investment opportunity in a desirable neighborhood! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home boast
Details for 27008 Anthony Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,825
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1043
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6373595
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Hill N Dale
  5. Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous home in a beautiful neighborhood! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home in Brooksville features: Keyless Locks, Smart Thermostat, Primary Suite, Hardwood Floors, Granite Coun