Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Holmes Beach 17th
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 307 62nd Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,000.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4200
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8482085
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Holmes Beach 17th
  5. Provided by: FIDICITY REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. PHOTOS ARE FROM PREVIOUS BUILD. NEW CONSTRUCTION** Welcome to coastal luxury living in the heart of Holmes Beach. This newly constructed elevated residence offers the pe
Details for 314 61st Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $869.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 146
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2474
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: A4675614
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Holmes Beach 17th
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a versatile two unit property in Holmes Beach offering the flexibility many buyers seek on Anna Maria Island. With a combined total of 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, this property includes two f
Details for 505 65th Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $648.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 210
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2921
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4668285
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Holmes Beach 17th
  5. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller Financing available! Chic Art Deco Canalfront Retreat! Escape to paradise in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home perfectly blending vibrant Art Deco Palm Springs style with tropical seren
Details for 501 65th Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $647.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2702
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4681843
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Holmes Beach 17th
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Seller is offering a $25,000 incentive for a contract closed before June 1st!** Discover a rare opportunity in Holmes Beach: a fully renovated four bedroom, three bathroom waterfront home offering
Details for 311 63rd Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,699,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,725,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 90
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4680267
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Holmes Beach 17th
  5. Provided by: IVP OF FLORIDA INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Own 2 Vacation / Investment Properties for the price of 1 with this Island Duplex Live & Vacation in 1 Side / Rent the other with Strong Income Potential . Just a short 8 min. healthy walk to
Details for 6201 Holmes Boulevard, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $795.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,540,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 143
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1822
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4675506
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Holmes Beach 17th
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
INCREDIBLE VALUE! 5 BEDROOM HOME ON ANNA MARIA ISLAND WITH PROVEN RENTAL HISTORY THIS IS THE ONE!!! Imagine owning a place where every day feels like a vacation. Located on a peaceful corner lot in t
Details for 503 65th Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $681.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 182
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2047
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4671257
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Holmes Beach 17th
  5. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Escape to your own slice of Waterfront Paradise in this old Florida charming 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom ground level home perfectly positioned on a serene canal in the heart of Holmes Beach. No stairs to c
Details for 501 65th Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Rental
  1. Price: $9,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2702
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4691648
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Holmes Beach 17th
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated island living in this fully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom waterfront home in the heart of Holmes Beach. Perfectly positioned on a deep water canal with no bridges to open water,