Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Howey Mission Sonoma Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 276
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 11
- Bldg sqft: 2499
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: V4944235
- County: LAKE
- City: HOWEY IN THE HILLS
- Zipcode: 34737
- Subdivision: Howey Mission Sonoma Condo
- Building: Howey Mission Sonoma Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $121.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2337
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: G5112024
- County: LAKE
- City: Howey in the Hills
- Zipcode: 34737
- Subdivision: Howey Mission Sonoma Condo
- Building: Howey Mission Sonoma Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $121.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2337
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: G5112024
- County: LAKE
- City: HOWEY IN THE HILLS
- Zipcode: 34737
- Subdivision: Howey Mission Sonoma Condo
- Building: Howey Mission Sonoma Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2141
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: G5108829
- County: LAKE
- City: HOWEY IN THE HILLS
- Zipcode: 34737
- Subdivision: Howey Mission Sonoma Condo
- Building: Howey Mission Sonoma Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $106.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $270,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2499
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: G5104836
- County: LAKE
- City: HOWEY IN THE HILLS
- Zipcode: 34737
- Subdivision: Howey Mission Sonoma Condo
- Building: Howey Mission Sonoma Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $116.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2141
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6366634
- County: LAKE
- City: HOWEY IN THE HILLS
- Zipcode: 34737
- Subdivision: Howey Mission Sonoma Condo
- Building: Howey Mission Sonoma Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
- DMCA Notice
- 1