Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hyde Park
- Listing Status = Active
Rental
- Price: $2,725.00
- Price sqft: $4.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,775
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 648
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8492120
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33606
Rental
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $3.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 604
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8481294
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33606
- Subdivision: Hyde Park Walk A Condo
- Building: Hyde Park Walk A Condo
- Provided by: CORNERSTONE PROP.INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,399.00
- Price sqft: $2.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,100
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 906
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8465534
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33606
- Subdivision: Hyde Park Towers A Condo
- Building: Hyde Park Towers A Condo
- Elementary School: Gorrie
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,850.00
- Price sqft: $2.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 631
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8504750
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33606
- Subdivision: Hyde Park Place Ii A Condomini
- Building: Hyde Park Place Ii A Condomini
- Provided by: LIVE REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $950.00
- Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100
- Last Price Change: 03/25/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 1.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 853323
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Hyde Park Addition To C/r
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: The Holloway Group
- DMCA Notice