Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Indian Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3690 56th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34480
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4155
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8499256
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Indian Pines
  5. Provided by: WEALTH HAVEN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*NEW ROOF NEW HVAC FULLY RENOVATED MOVE IN READY IN OCALA!* Welcome to this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage located in the heart of Ocala. Featuring a brand
Listing Details for 3500 56th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34480
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2377
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: OM724570
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Indian Pines
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Must see beautiful se pool home! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the quite family neighborhood of indian pines. The home is on a corner lot that is wonderfully landscaped and perfect for en
Details for 3585 55th Court, OCALA, FL 34480
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2084
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6403874
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Indian Pines
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained home in the desirable community of Ocala with no HOA. Enjoy the freedom to bring your boats, trailers, or work vehicles with no restrictive association rules or fees.
Details for 3151 Aster Lane 1301, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 105
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10548733
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Indian Pines Condo
  5. Building: Indian Pines Condo
  6. Provided by: Sterling Teetor Rlty Group LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Recently completed $50,000 renovation makes this unit truly move in ready. Updates include a brand new kitchen with new cabinets, appliances, countertops, and lighting; updated bathrooms with new vani
Details for 3061 Aster Lane 302, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1251
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26026240
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Indian Pines Condo
  5. Building: Indian Pines Condo
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  8. High School: Martin County
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom 2 bath first floor condo with a lovely lakefront view in the tranquil Indian Pines community in Stuart. Corian countertops, a new refrigerator (2025) , new microwave (2025), a tiled covered
Details for 3920 Mount Vernon Avenue, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Townhome
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1140
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6400316
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Pines Twnhs
  5. Provided by: RESULTS TEAM PROP & INVESTMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully renovated townhome is move in ready, featuring two bedrooms and two bathrooms within 1,140 square feet of living space. The interior boasts brand new laminate flooring, fresh paint, a
Details for 3915 Mount Sterling Avenue, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Townhome
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1266
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6405375
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Pines Twnhs
  5. Elementary School: Coquina
  6. Middle School: Andrew Jackson
  7. High School: Titusville
  8. Provided by: GENSTONE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 story townhome in a desirable Space Coast community just minutes from shopping, dining, major highways, beaches, and the Indian River! Enjoy coastal living and rocket launch views. Low HOA
Details for 6030 Indrio Road 5, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Condominium
  1. Price: $142,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $145,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 988
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11140703
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Indian Pines Village
  5. Building: Indian Pines Village
  6. Provided by: Tubeck Realty Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Located in a highly desirable community, this bright and inviting condo showcases stylish updates and effortless Florida living. Brand new flooring flows throughout the spacious one bedroom layout, co
Details for 6020 Indrio Road 6, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $142,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 988
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11142403
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Indian Pines Village
  5. Building: Indian Pines Village
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Pinnacle Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This charming 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom unit nestled in the serene, gated community of Indian Pines Village. This condo offers a spacious and comfortable living environment. The unit includes covered pa
Details for 3001 Aster Lane 908, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1209
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26022063
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Indian Pines Condo
  5. Building: Indian Pines Condo
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  8. High School: Martin County
  9. Provided by: Coastal Realty Group Sales & M
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this private and beautifully situated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in one of Stuart's most sought after all age communities. This second floor corner unit offers peaceful living with serene po