Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ironhorse
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8010 Fairway Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $335.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5214
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26012655
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Ironhorse
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a .71 acre cul de sac lot with sweeping golf course views, this exceptional Ironhorse estate blends comfort and timeless style. The spacious primary suite features a sitting area overlooking th
Details for 7807 Ironhorse Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,697,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,797,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4713
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11169311
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Ironhorse
  5. Provided by: Sellstate Priority Realty Netw
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Rarely available, this beautifully renovated 5 bedroom estate in Ironhorse is set on nearly acre and uniquely positioned with no neighbors in front or behind, offering exceptional privacy and sweepin
Details for 8444 Ironhorse Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,624,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5294
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11155139
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Ironhorse
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
FULL HOUSE ACCORDION SHUTTERS, WHOLE HOUSE GENERATOR & NEWER ROOF. GOLF MEMBERSHIP 20% OFF BEFORE OCTOBER IF YOU BUY IN IRONHORSE. Located within the gated setting of Ironhorse Country Club, this impe
Details for 7737 Preserve Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3966
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11168865
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Ironhorse Par B 2
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ironhorse is a prestigious community of 324 homes built around the Preserve at Ironhorse Country Club which was designed by renowned architect Arthur Hills and recently refreshed by Rees Jones. Ironh
Details for 8216 Cypress Point Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3720
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11153477
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Ironhorse Par C Repl 1
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A true gem in the exclusive ironhorse golf & country club, with no required membership. This stunning 4 bed / 4 bath, pool home was built with impeccable interior & exterior landscape design on oversi
Details for 8198 Spyglass Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3806
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26009813
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Ironhorse Par C
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fully reimagined single story residence offering 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, where designer level renovations and high end finishes create a truly turnkey living experience. Thoughtf
Details for 6778 Oakmont Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,080,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3373
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26019437
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Ironhorse
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a private cul de sac in the boutique Ironhorse community, this updated 4 bedroom, 4 bath ranch styled home offers panoramic views of the preserve, & the renowned Arthur Hills Championship golf
Details for 7676 Ironhorse Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3164
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26022815
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Ironhorse Par B 2
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning reimagined home in the exclusive 24/7 guard gated Ironhorse Golf & Country Club with no mandatory membership. Perfectly positioned with long lake, golf course, and lush natural views, this li
Details for 7650 Preserve Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2938
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11156261
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Ironhorse Par B 2
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a fabulous home located in Ironhorse Golf and Country Club overlooking the 18th hole of Arthur Hills designed Golf Course. This home sits on a .37 acre lot with beautiful new landscaping and g
Details for 7411 Ironhorse Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $759,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 307
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3043
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11106019
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Ironhorse Par B 2
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your lakefront getaway a place where every day feels a little like vacation. As soon as you step inside, you're greeted by wide open views of the sparkling lake and the Arthur Hills Cham