Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Jungle Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3531 81st Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3802
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8453135
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Jungle Terrace Sec D
  5. Elementary School: Seventy
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning New Construction Home in Jungle Terrace. CHECK OUT THE VIRTUAL TOUR! Live just 10 minutes from Madeira Beach in comfortable luxury at 3531 81st Street North, an exquisite contemporary residen
Details for 8151 36th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3637
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8492790
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Jungle Terrace Sec D
  5. Elementary School: Seventy
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This brand new single family residence offers an expansive layout designed for entertaining, flexibility, and everyday comfort. Upon
Details for 3631 Park Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $845,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3008
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8462937
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Jungle Terrace Sec D
  5. Provided by: ASSET MANAGEMENT REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exciting opportunity to own an updated and modern triplex located in the highly sought after Jungle Terrace neighborhood of St. Petersburg! This income producing property offers excellent cash flow p
Details for 3631 Park Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3008
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8492106
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Jungle Terrace Sec D
  5. Provided by: ASSET MANAGEMENT REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with two separate legal 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment units in the highly desirable Jungle Terrace neighborhood of St. Petersbur
Details for 7991 24th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8436575
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Jungle Terrace Sec 5
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely updated and move in ready, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath single family home in St. Petersburg sits proudly on a corner lot and offers modern living at its best! The open concept layout features LV
Details for 8055 33rd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $518,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2230
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8500924
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Jungle Terrace Sec C
  5. Elementary School: Seventy
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: RESULTS REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 8055 33rd Avenue N in St. Petersburgsituated on a desirable corner lot, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers a flexible layout and a
Details for 8011 26th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $423.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1204
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8463527
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Jungle Terrace Sec B
  5. Elementary School: Seventy
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Jungle Terrace gem, move in ready with modern updates and endless potential! Discover this beautiful four bedroom, two bath home in the heart of sought after Jungle Terrace, offering 1,127 square feet
Details for 8187 23rd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1842
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8503645
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Jungle Terrace Sec A
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location! Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the ever popular Jungle Terrace neighborhood of St. Petersburg, where laid back Florida living meets ev
Details for 8051 26th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $494,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1406
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8493667
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Jungle Terrace Sec B
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8051 26th Ave Nwhere modern design meets an unbeatable St. Pete location just minutes from Boca Ciega Bay. This fully remodeled home has been upgraded from top to bottom, offering both s
Details for 8012 26th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 236
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2338
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8428781
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Jungle Terrace Sec A
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your dream home in the Jungle Terrace neighborhood! This charming single family residence offers a perfect blend of modern amenities and comf