Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kings Point Capri Condos
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 113 Capri C  , Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1203
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26022268
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Capri Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Capri Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 113 Capri C in the desirable 55+ community of Kings Point in Delray Beach. This well maintained home features a bright and functional layout with spacious living areas and plenty of natural
Details for 66 Capri B  , Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1044
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26021588
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Capri Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Capri Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare 1st Floor Gem in Isle of Capri Fully Updated! Experience luxury living in this spacious 2BR/2BA ground floor unit located in the highly coveted Isle if Capri section of Kings Point. This home f
Details for 31 Capri A  31, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1044
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26017492
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Capri Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Capri Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 162 Capri D  , Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $174,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1044
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11164591
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Capri Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Capri Condos
  6. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Completely updated first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in Kings Point. This modern and spacious unit features marble floors throughout and a bright interior with natural light. The kitchen include
Details for 153 Capri D  153, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1203
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11138727
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Capri Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Capri Condos
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This luxury 2/2, first floor condo is the largest floorplan in kings point and is located in the most desirable section ''isle of capri'' this beautifully updated condo featuring newer appliances, mod
Details for 154 Capri  D, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $154,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 860
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26012835
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Capri Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Capri Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Walden & CO Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained ground floor furnished turnkey Condo ! Located in the coveted Isle of Capri this apartment is turnkey and ready to move in. Start with the ease of stepping into the unit you are
Details for 27 Capri  A, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $94,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 948
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26013912
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Capri Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Capri Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Moveinready, turnkey 1bed/1bath condo in the highly desirable Kings Point community. This beautifully updated home features impact windows, a remodeled kitchen, and a recently replaced roof. fully
Details for 525 Capri K  , Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $71.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $79,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1044
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26013055
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Capri Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Capri Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
well maintain 2/2 home very clean Come and enjoy Resort like style life at Kings Point! great amenities Golf, Indoor and out door pools, fitness center, games rooms, walking trails, fishing, bird wa
Details for 351 Capri H  351, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $69,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $80.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 868
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26026338
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Capri Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Capri Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Kings Point Signature Real Est
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy very Active Lifestyle, Bus Service, Gold Courses, Indoor/Outdoor Pools, Tennis, Pickle ball, Fitness, Clubs, Etc. Unit is Nice & clean.
Details for 66 Capri B  , Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1044
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26021604
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Capri Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Capri Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated ground floor 2/2/condo with washer/drier in unit in a highly desirable Isle of Capri section of Kings Point. Brand new AC was recently installed. This luxury model condo has a sp