Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kings Point Piedmont
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 421 Piedmont  I, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $70,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $67.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $72,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1044
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26014438
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 421 Piedmont I in Delray Beach, located in the desirable 55+ community of Kings Point. This well maintained unit offers a bright, comfortable layout with plenty of natural light. The kitche
Details for 154 Piedmont D, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $69,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $80.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $75,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 868
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26010980
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Immaculate 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath first floor corner unit in Kings Pointe. Bright and open living room and dining area, perfect for relaxing and everyday meals. Enjoy a screened porch off the master bedr
Details for 499 Piedmont K, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 228
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11126588
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont
  5. Building: Kings Point Piedmont
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 492 Piedmont, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1203
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26007120
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
New Listing in Delray Beach Active 55+ Community! Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath furnished corner condo located on the first floor in a highly desirable and active senior community in Delray
Details for 368 Piedmont  H, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1044
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26014565
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained, fully furnished rentalfeaturing two bedrooms, two full baths, a newer kitchen, a patio with full glass enclosure, and washer/dryer in unit. Enjoy an open living space
Details for 523 Piedmont K  523, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1044
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26025198
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 Bedroom and 2 bathroom Deluxe Unit with elevator, updated, Large primary with ensuite can be furnished or unfurnished in a resort style community, 3 club Houses 6 pools, Theater with live
Details for 370 Piedmont H, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 868
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11154386
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come take a look at this beautiful corner unit on the second floor with 1bedroom, and 1.5 baths in a 55+ community. Fully remodeled, and comes fully furnished. All you need is your suitcase and toothb
Details for 344 Piedmont, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1044
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26003447
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Available September 20, 2026, this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom fully furnished condo in the 55+ Kings Point community in Delray Beach is available for annual or seasonal rental. The bright ground
Details for 87 Piedmont B, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $159.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $164,231
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 948
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26012749
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: KW Innovations
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated from electric,plumbing,flooring floors,new kitchen is a year old completley new bathrooms,fans in all rooms new water and hvac one year old impact windows thru out elavator to