Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Diamond
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $440,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3009
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM722213
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Lake Diamond Golf Cc Ph 05
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,900.00
- Price sqft: $115.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2937
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6376747
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Lake Diamond
- Elementary School: Greenway
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 368
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2319
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: OM700917
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Lake Diamond North
- Provided by: LEGACY REALTY & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2376
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: OM723088
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Lake Diamond North
- Elementary School: Greenway
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $310,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2376
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5142948
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Lake Diamond North
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $298,999.00
- Price sqft: $133.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2245
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6375776
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Lake Diamond North
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $298,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 309
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2352
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: GC532096
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Lake Diamond North
- Elementary School: Greenway
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $284,900.00
- Price sqft: $170.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1670
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10549640
- County: Marion
- City: Ocala
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Lake Diamond North
- Provided by: Legacy Realty Professionals
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $274,900.00
- Price sqft: $115.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2377
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM718360
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Lake Diamond North
- Elementary School: Greenway
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: EXP REALTY SOUTH LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1954
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: OM724159
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Lake Diamond North
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice