Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Haven
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4256 Haven Lake Court, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $819,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $809,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3232
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4957278
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Crews Lake Haven
  5. Provided by: XCELLENCE REALTY, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Almost completed, professional pictures coming soon! Gorgeous, new pool home in South Lakeland subdivision! Open, spacious split floor plan with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths! Stunn
Details for 13450 105th Terrace, OCKLAWAHA, FL 32179
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3038
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: G5111757
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCKLAWAHA
  3. Zipcode: 32179
  4. Subdivision: Lake Haven
  5. Elementary School: Harbour View
  6. Middle School: Lake Weir
  7. High School: Lake Weir
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
You have been looking for a place where the day actually slows down. Where the only thing on the schedule is the sunset, and the only sound at the end of the day is the water. This is that place. That
Details for 14 Ibis Court N, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $49.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 165
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 9052
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: FC314367
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Lake Havengrand Haven Ph 4
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC (DB)
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the gated **Grand Haven community of Palm Coast**, this move in ready **3 bedroom, 2 bath single story home offers 2,043 sq ft of comfortable living on a private p
Details for 0 State Road 60 E, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Land
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 123
  3. Acreage: 24.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: P4937405
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Lake Haven Acres
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Just Over 24 Acres of Prime Wooded Land Near Lake Wales, FL Discover the perfect opportunity to create your own private paradise on just over 24 acres of beautiful wooded land. This expansive prope
Details for State Road 60 E, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Land
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 132
  3. Acreage: 5.05 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8459688
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Lake Haven Acres
  5. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A prime corner lot at the intersection between SR 60 and Doherty Dr, Lake Wales. This property is currently zoned as Agriculture/Rural Residential(ARR), which allows a series of land uses, like religi
Details for 5400 Lafayette Avenue, SEBRING, FL 33875
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 574
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1727
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6248908
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33875
  4. Subdivision: Lake Haven Estate
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. UNDER CONSTRUCTION LOT INCLUDED IN PRICE****** NO HOA | PRIME LOCATION | IDEAL FOR RETIREMENT OR INVESTMENT. Welcome to this charming one story new home in the heart of Sebring
Details for 10780 State Road 60 E, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1340
  7. Acreage: 2.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: P4938514
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Lake Haven Acres
  5. Provided by: MUSIC REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2+ ACRES IN THE COUNTRY IN CENTRAL FL, FOR SALE! Two parcels sold together. Are you tired of seeing subdivisions everywhere you go? Want to be out away from the hustle and bustle? Look no further! 3/3
Details for 0 Doherty Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Land
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 238
  3. Acreage: 5.73 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8427879
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Lake Haven Acres
  5. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 5324 Lafayette Avenue, SEBRING, FL 33875
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $83.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $284,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3352
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: L4960091
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33875
  4. Subdivision: Lake Haven Est
  5. Provided by: HELLO FLORIDA REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
When character, space, and potential come together! This 4 bedroom, 3 bath stacked split level (quad level) home offers just over 2,300 sq ft and a layout full of personality. With multiple living are
Details for 4201 Westminster Road, SEBRING, FL 33875
Single Family
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2143
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: P4938162
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33875
  4. Subdivision: Lake Haven Estates
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Lake Haven Estates community in Sebring! Offering a spacious and functional floor plan, this home is perfect for comfortable ev