Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lakeshore Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $2.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 875
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11159647
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Club Condo
- Building: Lakeshore Club Condo
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 861
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11169581
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Club Condo
- Building: Lakeshore Club Condo
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 861
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11169585
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Club Condo
- Building: Lakeshore Club Condo
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,050.00
- Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26012231
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Homestead
- Zipcode: 33034
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Condo I
- Building: Lakeshore Condo I
- Elementary School: Gateway Environmental K
- Middle School: Homestead
- High School: Homestead
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $2.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 875
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26014429
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Club Condo
- Building: Lakeshore Club Condo
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 875
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11167669
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Club Condo
- Building: Lakeshore Club Condo
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,850.00
- Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 875
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26008841
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Club Condo
- Building: Lakeshore Club Condo
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice