Searching on:
- School = Roosevelt
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $12,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,181.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5844
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26007094
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $9,060,900.00
- Price sqft: $2,720.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3331
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26024575
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: The Ritz Carlton Residences We
- Building: The Ritz Carlton Residences West Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Pleasant City
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $6,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,465.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4709
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: R11161082
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
Condominium
- Price: $6,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $964.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 246
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6739
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8425115
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Ritz Carlton Residences Bay
- Building: Ritz Carlton Residences Bay Oaks Condominium
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,067.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5948
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26010498
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: North Shore Terrace Pl No 1
- Elementary School: Pleasant City
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $6,128,900.00
- Price sqft: $2,502.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2449
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26024570
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: The Ritz Carlton Residences We
- Building: The Ritz Carlton Residences West Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Pleasant City
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $5,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,364.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4252
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26009239
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Single Family
- Price: $5,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $838.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6796
- Acreage: 0.69 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1939
MLS#: TB8505326
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Golf View Park
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,235,000.00
- Price sqft: $606.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 238
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8632
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10525111
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Banyan Cay Resort Replat L1
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Living by IMI
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $5,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,421.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3570
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: R11161081
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407