Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lexington Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5937 Riva Ridge Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3467
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8490411
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Villages 18 19
  5. Elementary School: Veterans
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 5 bedroom, 4 full bath fabulous Wesley Chapel home including 3 full bedroom suites (one with exterior entrance) is a deal you do not want to miss! All of this sits on an oversized, fully fenced c
Details for 26000 Risen Star Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $505,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3240
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8475806
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Villages 27a 3
  5. Elementary School: Veterans
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage, plus a study, golf course home with 2,585 square feet of living space in the premier Lexington Oaks commun
Details for 5117 Spectacular Bid Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3290
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8500125
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Village 30
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after golf community of Lexington Oaks, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage pool home offers stunning pond views and a functional split bedroom lay
Details for 5746 Riva Ridge Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2460
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: W7885362
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Villages
  5. Elementary School: Veterans
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SERENITY, SPACE, A BEAUTIFUL VIEW AND A LOCATION CONVENIENT TO SHOPPING AND AIRPORT! HOA ONLY $96 YEAR! Lexington Oaks welcomes you to a lifestyle you will enjoy every day. This 4 bedroom 3 full b
Details for 5400 Algerine Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2518
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8500834
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Villages 21 22
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Lexington Oaks, one of Wesley Chapel's premier Golf Communities! Offering 4 full bedrooms and 2 baths, this home is move in ready! Featuring an open concept with plenty of space for enterta
Details for 25944 Winning Colors Way, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2518
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4692987
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Wesley Chapel
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Village 14
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Lexington Oaks, one of Wesley Chapels premier golf communitieswhere golf is open to the public and no membership is required for residents. Tucked away at the end of a QUIET CUL DE SAC on
Details for 25944 Winning Colors Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2518
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4692987
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Village 14
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 5833 War Admiral Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2368
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8498639
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Villages 15 16
  5. Elementary School: Veterans
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: SHELLS FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to lexington oaks, one of wesley chapels premier golf course communities offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and community lifestyle. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2
Details for 5107 Gato Del Sol Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2066
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8483437
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Villages
  5. Elementary School: Veterans
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: SUN COVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Lexington Oaks community, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfortable living in a gated golf course neighborhood. The home features vinyl plank flooring in the wet areas an
Details for 25202 Lexington Oaks Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2368
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8496875
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Villages 23 24
  5. Provided by: SEFAIR INVESTMENTS INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Now Available in Lexington Oaks Village! Come see this charming Home consisting of 4 bedrooms, 2 bath, 1,956 (sqft), clean residence with a spacious layout and great back yard! This is the perfect ho