Searching on:
  1. City = Wesley Chapel
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2397 Gwynhurst Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3584
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8497747
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Pointe Iv Prcl Aa North
  5. Elementary School: Double Branch
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Don't miss your opportunity to enjoy the Wesley Chapel lifestyle at an incredible new value. With a significant price improvement and a massive ten thousand dollar credit toward you
Details for 8016 West Drive, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2813
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26007064
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: Wesley Chapel
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Wesley Chapel
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premium Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with 2 car garage in a desirable gated community in Wesley Chapel. No HOA means more freedom and lower costs. The property is served by we
Details for 28741 Jujube Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $573,470.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2685
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6405192
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Persimmon Park
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: ICI SELECT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY! This Craftsman style home boasts with rustic charm featuring nearly 1,900 sq ft of magnificent living space including a 2 car garage! This home is completely upgraded with beautiful cus
Details for 32705 Duluth Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3405
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8497236
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Wyndfields
  5. Elementary School: Double Branch
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Located off
Details for 28883 Revaro Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 256
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2999
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6338576
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  5. Middle School: John Long
  6. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Is there a 3 bed single family residence in Estancia Cortona under $600K with pond views and a one story layout? This 2018 built home at 28883 Revaro Ln offers 2,332 heated square feet, 3 full baths,
Details for 27416 Breakers Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 138
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3665
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8458657
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Northwood
  5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Just dropped!!!! Welcome to your new pool home! This stunning 5 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 2 car garage home is located in the highly sought after Northwood community in Wesley Chapel. (Bonus: the h
Details for 33423 Azalea Ridge Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $578,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3453
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8468688
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Watergrass Prcl D1
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller to contribute up to $5,000 toward buyers closing costs with an acceptable offer. Welcome to 33423 Azalea Ridge Drive, located in the desirable Cypress Bend neighborhood of Watergrass in Wesley
Details for 32598 Rosepine Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $568,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3316
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8496448
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Wyndfields
  5. Elementary School: Double Branch
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Located off SR 56, Woodcreek offers new homes in Wesley Cha
Details for 31142 Pendleton Landing Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,135.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3478
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8502282
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Crossings
  5. Elementary School: New River
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to this stunning Westcliff floor plan by David Weekley Homes, located in the highly desirable Chapel Crossings community. Located in the heart of Wesley Chapel, Chapel Cros
Details for 33410 Castaway Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3105
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8500902
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: River Landing
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: CARTWRIGHT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Positioned within the sought after community of River Landing and set against a peaceful wooded backdrop, this original owner 2022 Taylor Morrison resid