Searching on:
- School = Raymond B Stewart
- Listing Status = Active
Rental
- Price: $1,425.00
- Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 250
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 988
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8415700
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
- Elementary School: Woodland Elementary PO
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle PO
- High School: Zephryhills High School PO
- Provided by: SUNLIGHT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,250.00
- Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 790
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8498796
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Zephyr Heights 1st Add
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,200.00
- Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1318
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8482063
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
- Elementary School: Woodland
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8503112
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: REUTIMANN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,100.00
- Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 15
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 550
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8501088
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: REUTIMANN REALTY
- DMCA Notice