Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33542
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for Tbd Gall Boulevard, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Land
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 390
  3. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8375440
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Moores
  5. Provided by: BOGER PROPERTIES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fantastic hard corner commercial lot next to Dollar General in ever growing Zephyrhills. Over 1/2 acre lot ready to build your commercial business. Daily traffic count of 22000. Corner of Gall Blvd an
Details for 4137 New River Rd, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Land
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $720,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  4. Days On Market: 308
  5. Acreage: 3.01 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8404619
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
3 acres are located approx. 500 ft. south of the intersection of SR 54 fronting New River Rd. at the NE Corner of Isabelle Drive. The area is experiencing residential & commercial growth. Others prope
Details for 4843 6th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $650,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 94
  5. Bedrooms: 10
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8473073
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Moores
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime 5 Unit Income Property in Zephyrhills. Rare opportunity to acquire a 5 unit income property located in the heart of Zephyrhills, Florida, directly across from a city park. This well positioned
Details for 37351 Neighbors Path, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $560,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 244
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3488
  10. Acreage: 1.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8424531
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: REALTY COOPERATIVE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Nestled on a generous 1.2 acre canvas lies a custom built sanctuary that harmonizes space, grace, and possibility. At approximately 3,488 sq ft, this single story home (built in 2000) offe
Details for 6219 Huntington Drive, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3650
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8506321
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Zephyrhills
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Silver Oaks Ph 01
  5. Provided by: FACET REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Silver Oaks community, where timeless exterior charm meets a fresh, Pinterest worthy interior. Featuring brand new EVERYTHIN
Details for 6219 Huntington Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3650
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8506321
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Silver Oaks Ph 01
  5. Provided by: FACET REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 6132 Silver Oaks Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2300
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8501456
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Silver Oaks
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Silver Oaks, where peaceful, winding streets lined with majestic oak trees and scenic ponds create a truly inviting place to call home. ALL NEW & READY for YOU! Over $130,000 in Remodeled
Details for 6136 Bradford Woods Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $443,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3046
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8498615
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Oaks Of Pasco
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER AQUATERRA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering 2,385 square feet of light filled, modern living space. With its open concept layout and elevated finishes throughout, this home
Details for 5532 20th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 1938
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8481799
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Yinglings Add
  5. Elementary School: Woodland
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey, fully remodeled duplex offering immediate income with $53,586 documented revenue in the past 12 month's. Comes equipped with modern upgrades throughout. This move in ready property has been c
Details for 6248 Bradford Woods Dr, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/31/25
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3670
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8445427
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Oaks Of Pasco
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
6248 Bradford Woods Dr, Zephyrhills Oaks of Pasco. Where curb appeal meets contemporary comfortthis elegant 4 bedroom+office, 3.5 bath, 2,885 sq. ft. two story home in the desirable GATED Oaks of Pas