Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Zephyrhills Colony Co
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 37736 Phelps Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $99,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $39.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $109,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2520
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8476123
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
  5. Provided by: LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
INVESTOR ALERT!! This 1/3 acre fixer upper presents a prime investment opportunity for those looking to build equity in a peaceful country setting. The property is centered around a spacious double
Details for 4951 Patio Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $79,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $85.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $84,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 936
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8479701
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
  5. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own a 3/1 mobile home with 936 sq ft on 0.15 acres, and you own the land! No lot rent. No HOA. Property needs some TLC but is mostly rent ready, making it a strong value add play
Details for 35050 Sateen Dr, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $72,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $12.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $75,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5640
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8500392
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Company
  5. Provided by: NEX-GEN FLORIDA REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2/1 manufactured home (1971) in Zephyrhills, FLpriced for a quick cash sale. ~720 sq ft on a 5,662 sq ft lot (~0.13 acres). Value add opportunity: solid plumbing/electrical, corrugated roof, window
Details for 4421 Lane Road 216 B, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $62,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $58.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $71,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1060
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8441933
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Company
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Hillcrest Mobile Home Park is an active 55 plus community that includes a clubhouse, pool, fitness, game room, and billiards. This property has newer floors, paint, light fixtures, toilets, a Murphy b
Details for 37402 Hammond Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $59,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $93.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 471
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 640
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8341971
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony
  5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: EXECUTIVE REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Upgraded single wide 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom mobile home in a desirable +55 community. Home is fully furnished with a recently upgraded bathroom featuring a walk in shower. Laundry has a newer stacked w
Details for 39015 Hillcrest Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $59,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $56.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1041
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8502248
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
  5. Provided by: LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Own Your Piece of the Sunshine State! ?? Welcome to the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and affordability. Nestled in a peaceful 55+ community in the heart of Zephyrhills, this charming 2 bedr
Details for 39249 Lizabeth Circle, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $29,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $32.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $39,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 920
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8454491
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
  5. Elementary School: Woodland
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: J & R REALTY & INV. INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
2/2 mobile home with lots of potential on 0.15/acre. Public water hookup available and septic tank on property in unknown condition. Not currently hooked to any utilities. Situated down secluded dirt
Details for 3240 Apfel Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3840
  7. Acreage: 3.37 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6403880
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
  5. Provided by: SOGO REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Looking for space, privacy, and flexibility? This rare 5 bedroom home in beautiful Wesley Chapel offers it all! Situated on over acres with NO HOA, youll enjoy peaceful living with plenty of room to s
Details for 8716 23rd Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
Rental
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2655
  7. Acreage: 2.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8506865
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33540
  4. Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
8716 23rd St Zephyrhills 3 bedrooms 2 baths Covered rear patio 2,100 square feet On two acres of land, enclosed by fence with gated entrance Fully refurbished! New kitchen w new granite
Details for 8129 Cass Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 193
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 540
  7. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8443592
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33540
  4. Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
  5. Provided by: KILGORE REAL ESTATE OF PASCO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a newly renovated 1 bed 1 bath unit located in a quiet neighborhood on the east side of Zephyrhills.