Searching on:
  1. School = Woodland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6448 Blue Bay Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3062
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26001796
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Estates Ph 3, 4 And 5
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this elegant 3 bedroom, 2 bath home and prepare to be impressed! From the moment you open the double glass doors, the expansive Travertine marble flooring draws you in, extending through the
Details for 8161 Hanoverian Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3033
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11162357
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fields At Gulfstream Polo
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Live your Luxury in Sunny South Florida this Season with the Simple Turn of a Key! A Distinct Opportunity awaits for Fun in the Sun with this Uniquely Offered Home. This Province Series Summerwood Hom
Details for 8807 Antarus Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2463
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26026200
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Polo Legacy Mxpd
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Splendor Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully designed! This stunning townhome offers a spacious open concept floor plan perfect for modern living. The home features a gorgeous kitchen with upscale finishes, a large center island, and
Details for 8301 Catria Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,699.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2312
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26023770
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fields At Gulfstream Polo
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Unfurnished. Beautiful and upgraded end unit with fenced in oversized lot ,short walk to the clubhouse and many great amenities. A+ Rated schools , near great shops , restaurants, equestrian amenities
Details for 8719 Antarus Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,665.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3027
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26021343
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Polo Legacy Mxpd
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
TENANT OCCUPIED CALL LISTING AGENT FOR ALL SHOWINGS. 24 HOUR NOTICE REQUIRED. AVAILABLE JULY 1,
Details for 6172 Oak Bluff Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2356
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26011519
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Smith Dairy West Pud 10
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: New Empire Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1331 Jonah Drive, NORTH PORT, FL 34289
Rental
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 955
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1839
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: C7481315
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34289
  4. Subdivision: Towns At Lakeside
  5. Elementary School: Toledo Blade
  6. Middle School: Woodland
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: REALTY BY DALE THOMAS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
DUE TO RECENT CANCELLATION, WE ARE OPEN WINTER 2026! As the temperatures drop and the skies turn to the never ending shade of grey in the North, you will be here lounging poolside or packing the coole
Details for 8835 Sandy Creek Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2658
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26025690
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Gulfstream Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
720 credit for hoa!! Amazing house with gorgeous lake view in a gated boutique community. Highly upgraded 3 bed 2. 5 bath 2 car gar includes diagonal tile in living areas, plantation shutters, upgrade
Details for 4770 Fountains Drive 304, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 150
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10541999
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains Palm Beach Cond
  5. Building: Fountains Palm Beach Cond
  6. Elementary School: Heritage
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Realty Hub
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Amazing open space condo ~ moving due to work relocation. Super open space condo living on a quiet location where you can either work from or come home to relax. This unit has each bedroom on each end
Details for 6166 Cotton Rose Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2695
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11169560
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Smith Dairy West 8
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
You'll love this beautiful home! Freshly painted inside and out, this spacious, bright, and open 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features beautiful wood floors. Enjoy new stainless steel appliances in the kitc