Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Gulfstream Preserve
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $835,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4485
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26019196
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33467
Single Family
- Price: $659,900.00
- Price sqft: $215.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3062
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26020593
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $195.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $625,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3062
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11165124
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
Condominium
- Price: $301,860.00
- Price sqft: $177.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1697
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11164027
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Gulfstream Preserve Condo
- Building: Gulfstream Preserve Condo
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Saint Enterprises RE Invst Crp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2658
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26025690
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Gulfstream Preserve
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1