Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fountains Palm Beach Cond
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,800
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 802
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26006308
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 7
- Elementary School: Heritage
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,700.00
- Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 314
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 828
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11104224
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 4
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,690.00
- Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1110
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26024399
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 4
- Elementary School: Heritage
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,650.00
- Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,750
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 838
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11159032
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 2
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,650.00
- Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 882
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26016716
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 9
- Elementary School: Heritage
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Swordfish Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 814
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26019797
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 5
- Elementary School: Heritage
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Swordfish Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,425
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 780
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11160760
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Fountains Of Palm Beach Condo 4
- Elementary School: Heritage
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
- DMCA Notice