Searching on:
- School = Coral Reef (palm Beach)
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $406.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8618
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11160910
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Sherbrooke Estates
- Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Days On Market: 28
- Acreage: 9.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26015153
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33449
- Subdivision: Heritage Farms
- Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,875,000.00
- Price sqft: $382.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4902
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26019126
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Lexington I Of Sherbrooke
- Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Key Vision Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $360.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,875,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5136
- Acreage: 4.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11152259
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
- Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,761,515.00
- Price sqft: $377.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,759,015
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4665
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11161032
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33449
- Subdivision: Whitmore Estates
- Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Lennar Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 3
- Acreage: 5.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26026540
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33449
- Subdivision: Unincorporated
- Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: The Knight Group
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,499,999.00
- Days On Market: 81
- Acreage: 5.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11165326
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33449
- Subdivision: Heritage Farms
- Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Weichert, Realtors - True Quality Service
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,499,999.00
- Days On Market: 81
- Acreage: 5.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11165318
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33449
- Subdivision: Heritage Farms
- Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Weichert, Realtors - True Quality Service
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5126
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26010916
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Villages Of Windsor 1
- Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5126
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26020349
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Villages Of Windsor 1
- Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice