Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Leyland Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17419 Green Groove Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1709
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8504784
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Leyland Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available May 2026! The Denali II's elongated foyer impresses upon entry. Enjoy cooking in the spacious kitchen that overlooks the great room and
Details for 7488 Mia Vine Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 134
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1940
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6368266
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Leyland Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Dec 2025! The Everglade floorplan showcases an open concept design with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious 2 car garage. The prim
Details for 7491 Mia Vine Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $280,070.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1483
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2259190
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Leyland Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 7491 Mia Vine Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $280,070.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1940
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885126
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Leyland Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
AFFORDABLE BRAND NEW HOME...stop paying rent!! MOVE IN READY!! Home has a beautiful POND VIEW with no rear neighbors on top of you!! Located next to Tampa General Hospital Brooksville!! 3 bedrooms + 2
Details for 7491 Mia Vine Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $280,070.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1940
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8475569
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Leyland Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new, energy efficient home available by Jan 2026! The Everglade floorplan at Leyland Preserve has a large dining area in the front of the home, making it ideal for entertaining. The laundry room
Details for 7504 Mia Vine Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1709
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6360666
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Leyland Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! The Denali II's elongated foyer impresses upon entry. Enjoy cooking in the spacious kitchen that overlooks the great room and outside patio. The primary