Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Marie Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 29122 165 Avenue, Homestead, FL 33033
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 115
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10546076
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33033
  4. Subdivision: Bella Marie Estates
  5. Elementary School: Avocado
  6. Middle School: South Dade
  7. High School: South Dade
  8. Provided by: Gilvan Realty Corp.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, new construction, large lot with room for pool, boat, etc 4 bedrooms/3 bathrooms, 32x32 ceramic titles, impact windows and door, well designed home, walk in closet per bedroom, frameless s
Details for 29144 165 Avenue, Homestead, FL 33033
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 115
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10546050
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33033
  4. Subdivision: Bella Marie Estates
  5. Elementary School: Avocado
  6. Middle School: South Dade
  7. High School: South Dade
  8. Provided by: Gilvan Realty Corp.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for Tbd Aster Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
Single Family
  1. Price: $363,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2177
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6385056
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Lake Marie Estates
  5. Elementary School: Debary Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Discover the Ventura floor plan, a stunning blend of modern style and premium finishes, perfectly situated on a desirable corner lot in DeBary. This peaceful river city
Details for 29 Jasmine Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2558
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: V4948050
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Lake Marie Estates Rep
  5. Elementary School: Debary Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MCBRIDE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This well maintained DeBary home makes a great first impression the moment you arrive, offering over 2,000 square feet and sitting on an elevated corner lot across from Lake Anna Marie with a partial
Details for 24 Lilac Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $334,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1489
  9. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: V4948346
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Lake Marie Estates 03
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Buyer Perk: 1% lender credit toward closing costs or rate buy down available. Ask for details! Welcome to 24 Lilac Drive in DeBary, a well maintained home with major updates already completed and adde
Details for 86 Dogwood Trail, DEBARY, FL 32713
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2488
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: V4948425
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Townlk Marie Estates Rep
  5. Elementary School: Debary Elem
  6. Provided by: LIVELY REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 86 dogwood tr in debary, a charming and well maintained home that blends comfort, style, and convenience in a peaceful neighborhood setting.
Details for 31 Marigold Lane, DEBARY, FL 32713
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $298,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2303
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: V4948265
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Lake Marie Estates Rep
  5. Elementary School: Debary Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully cared for 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a small office or bonus area and new roof, located in the heart of DeBary. This move in ready home is exceptionally clean and features tile flooring t
Details for 713 15th Avenue, Homestead, FL 33033
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,300.00
  2. Days On Market: 96
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10550113
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33033
  4. Subdivision: Marie Estates
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This spacious 4 bed, 3 bath single family home has 2,085 sq ft of living space with a one car garage. The home features an open concept layout with modern finishes throughout, including quartz counter
Details for 36 Marigold Lane, DEBARY, FL 32713
Rental
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,195
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1184
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6378197
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DEBARY
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Lake Marie Estates Rep
  5. Elementary School: Debary Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: HD REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Convenient Debary location for this updated, bright and clean 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with one car garage. This home sits on an oversized lot, with a large patio, and fenced back yard great for enter