Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Metromichigan Park Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1944 Conway Road 3, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1302
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: S5143004
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Metromichigan Park Condo
  5. Building: Metromichigan Park Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALL HOMES & PROPERT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Whether youre searching for a smart investment or your next home, look no further. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is located in a gated community and is ready for its new owner. The kitchen is fille
Details for 1928 Conway Rd  33, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Condominium
  1. Price: $131,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 214
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 825
  7. Acreage: 124.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6351519
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Metromichigan Park Condo
  5. Building: Metromichigan Park Condo
  6. Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E. SERVICE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom tenant occupied Condo in Metro/Michigan Park in a gated community at a convenient location in Conway, Orlando, consists of 825 SF space with a separate Kitchen space and community
Details for 1928 Conway Road 17, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 825
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: S5144589
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Metromichigan Park Condo
  5. Building: Metromichigan Park Condo
  6. Provided by: ALPHA LEADER REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Youve been looking for a lovely unit with endless potential, of an investment or a first time home. As you enter into this spacious 1 bedroom condo you are greeted with the nice kitchen. Followed by a
Details for 1926 Conway Road 5, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1302
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: S5148863
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Metromichigan Park Condo
  5. Building: Metromichigan Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Conway Elem
  7. Middle School: Conway
  8. High School: Boone
  9. Provided by: VARONIA REAL ESTATE, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 1948 Conway Road 6, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Rental
  1. Price: $1,425.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6389683
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Metromichigan Park Condo
  5. Building: Metromichigan Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Conway Elem
  7. Middle School: Conway
  8. High School: Boone
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA RENTAL TEAM
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in special: $200 of first month's rent. Discover comfort and convenience in this updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the gated Metro at Michigan Park community. This bright second floor un