Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Millennium Palms
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $114.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1270
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5148732
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Millennium Palms
- Building: Millennium Palms
- Elementary School: Millenia Gardens
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 976
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6401258
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Millennium Palms
- Building: Millennium Palms
- Provided by: MARVIEW INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $119,000.00
- Price sqft: $121.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $128,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 976
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6357862
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Millennium Palms
- Building: Millennium Palms
- Provided by: LAKEFIELD REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $114,000.00
- Price sqft: $116.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $119,000
- Last Price Change: 01/27/26
- Days On Market: 468
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 976
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6275150
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Millennium Palms
- Building: Millennium Palms
- Provided by: NEW HEIGHTS REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $106,500.00
- Price sqft: $109.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $106,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 976
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6369257
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Millennium Palms
- Building: Millennium Palms
- Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $106,000.00
- Price sqft: $108.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $107,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 976
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6391516
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Millennium Palms
- Building: Millennium Palms
- Provided by: MIAMI TANGO INVESTMENTS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $103,000.00
- Price sqft: $105.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $105,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 372
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 976
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6306168
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Millennium Palms
- Building: Millennium Palms
- Elementary School: Millenia Gardens
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: MIAMI TANGO INVESTMENTS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $103,000.00
- Price sqft: $105.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $105,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 372
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 976
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6306195
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Millennium Palms
- Building: Millennium Palms
- Provided by: MIAMI TANGO INVESTMENTS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $99,900.00
- Price sqft: $102.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 976
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6394912
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Millennium Palms
- Building: Millennium Palms
- Provided by: RP INVESTMENT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 976
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5149330
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Millennium Palms
- Building: Millennium Palms
- Elementary School: Palmetto Elem
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice