Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mirada Townhomes
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $132.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $274,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 249
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2038
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6341625
- County: PASCO
- City: SAN ANTONIO
- Zipcode: 33576
- Subdivision: Mirada Townhomes
- Elementary School: San Antonio
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $119.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $274,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 211
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2251
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6352031
- County: PASCO
- City: SAN ANTONIO
- Zipcode: 33576
- Subdivision: Mirada Townhomes
- Elementary School: San Antonio
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $268,985.00
- Price sqft: $141.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1905
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7884408
- County: PASCO
- City: SAN ANTONIO
- Zipcode: 33576
- Subdivision: Mirada Townhomes
- Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $259,990.00
- Price sqft: $136.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $269,990
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1905
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7882690
- County: PASCO
- City: SAN ANTONIO
- Zipcode: 33576
- Subdivision: Mirada Townhomes
- Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $259,990.00
- Price sqft: $136.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1905
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7884411
- County: PASCO
- City: SAN ANTONIO
- Zipcode: 33576
- Subdivision: Mirada Townhomes
- Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1866
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6396481
- County: PASCO
- City: SAN ANTONIO
- Zipcode: 33576
- Subdivision: Mirada Townhomes
- Elementary School: San Antonio
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: REAL FL PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,100
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2094
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8478010
- County: PASCO
- City: SAN ANTONIO
- Zipcode: 33576
- Subdivision: Mirada Townhomes
- Elementary School: San Antonio
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 INTEGRA
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2088
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8492104
- County: PASCO
- City: SAN ANTONIO
- Zipcode: 33576
- Subdivision: Mirada Townhomes
- Elementary School: San Antonio
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: SCOTT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1834
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8499135
- County: PASCO
- City: SAN ANTONIO
- Zipcode: 33576
- Subdivision: Mirada Townhomes
- Elementary School: San Antonio
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: FIRST IN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1713
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6396473
- County: PASCO
- City: SAN ANTONIO
- Zipcode: 33576
- Subdivision: Mirada Townhomes
- Elementary School: San Antonio
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: REAL FL PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice