Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Morris
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4109 Watrous Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8370
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4690457
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Morrison Court
  5. Middle School: Coleman
  6. High School: Plant
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4109 W Watrous Avenue, a striking newly constructed three story residence in the heart of South Tampa's prestigious Palma Ceia West neighborhood. Located in the top rated Mabry Elementary,
Details for 803 Bayshore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $562.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,680,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 713
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5867
  10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1939
MLS#: T3529596
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Morrison Grove Sub
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Bayshore Boulevard Luxury Living!! Experience timeless elegance in this stunning two story historic brick home located along iconic Bayshore
Details for 7210 Gulf Boulevard, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Land
  1. Price: $2,975,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 27
  3. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8496756
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Morrissey Comm Center
  5. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
** Rare Development Opportunity St. Pete Beach** This property represents a truly rare offering on Gulf Blvd, where it is almost impossible to find parcels of this sizeapproximately 0.56 acresalong
Details for 713 Delaware Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $660.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4232
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1912
MLS#: TB8460488
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Morrison Grove Sub
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of historic Hyde Park, this beautifully restored Arts & Crafts Airplane style bungalow and carriage house gives the perfect blend of timeless character and modern luxury. Fully re
Details for 901 Delaware Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $599.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4585
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1922
MLS#: TB8473179
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Morrison Grove Sub
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a prominent corner lot in the heart of Hyde Park, this historic home offers timeless character, thoughtful updates, and arguably some of the best views of Bayshore Boulevard and six blocks from
Details for 814 Willow Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $547.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 4293
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1910
MLS#: TB8501574
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Morrison Grove Sub
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of historic Hyde Park, this beautifully maintained property offers a rare combination of space, functionality, and modern upgrades complete with a large front porch. The main resi
Details for 718 Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $617.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3159
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: TB8494267
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Morrison Grove Sub
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Hyde Park bungalow nestled in the highly desirable Golden Triangle. A welcoming front porch sets the stage for gatherings and relaxed neighborhood living. Inside, the living room features box
Details for 723 Brevard Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4612
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: TB8498761
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Morrison Grove Sub
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity just off Bayshore Boulevard fully renovated, offering sweeping bay views, and ideally positioned in the heart of Hyde Park. This home delivers a lifestyle defined by walkability,
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1800
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8494436
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Copeland Morrisons Sub
  5. Elementary School: Riverview
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Alafia riverfront home ** new price>>>>> pontoon boat & motor & furnshings negotiable to be included ** room to park your rv on large lot. Show room condition*** immediate occupancy. Located on the n
Details for 2600 Coral Way, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2136
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: NS1087583
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: 3095 C N Morris Sub 532201 Br
  5. Provided by: MG REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this adorable coastal bungalow, perfectly situated between the Halifax River and world famous Daytona Beach. Just steps to the Atlantic and minutes from shopping and dining, this 1950s home