Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Non
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8905 Laureate Boulevard, Orlando, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $644,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $690,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3186
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6377656
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Lake Nona Laureate Park Ph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Laureate Park
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 8905 Laureate Blvd is the most competitively positioned home in its size class on the market today in Laureate Park. No other listing in 32827 is offeri
Details for 6875 25th Avenue, Ocala, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  7. Bldg sqft: 4158
  8. Acreage: 2.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: OM724465
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: Acrg Nonsub
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
B 4 zoned property on 2. 27 acres! Remodeled 3br/2ba/2ga home! Detached 3 car garage with office/storage room! Rv carport! This versatile property offers options for multi family living or running you
Details for 11844 Astilbe Drive, Orlando, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2171
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6404157
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Villagewalk/lk Nonaa 01b
  5. Elementary School: Village Park
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 11844 Astilbe Drive, a beautifully maintained home located in the highly desirable VillageWalk community in the heart of Lake Nona. Designed
Details for 0 Highway 630 E 320, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $743.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 430
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R4910803
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Nonresidential Condo
  5. Provided by: ON POINT REALTY INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience refined resort living in this beautifully designed loft style tiny home located within the stunning 435 acre Resort at Canopy Oaks luxury resort. Thoughtfully crafted for comfort and flexib
Details for 0 Highway 630 E 74, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $558.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 573
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R4910827
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Nonresidential Condo
  5. Provided by: ON POINT REALTY INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned on a desirable waterfront lot, Lot 74 offers sun deck capability and beautifully landscaped surroundings that enhance its peaceful setting. The upgraded paver patio with built in
Details for 0 Highway 630 E 398, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Land
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 70
  3. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R4910807
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Nonresidential Condo
  5. Provided by: ON POINT REALTY INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Resort at Canopy Oaks, a gated luxury RV and tiny home community in Central Florida offering resort style amenities and long term ownership value. Residents enjoy a beautifully appointed cl
Details for 0 Highway 630 E 329, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $674.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 430
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R4910783
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Nonresidential Condo
  5. Provided by: ON POINT REALTY INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Loft style tiny home located within the beautiful 435 acre Resort at Canopy Oaks luxury resort. This charming farmhouse inspired retreat sleeps up to six and features a private bedroom, king bed in th
Details for 0 Highway 630 E 409, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Land
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 70
  3. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R4910808
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Nonresidential Condo
  5. Provided by: ON POINT REALTY INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Welcome to Resort at Canopy Oaks, a gated luxury RV and tiny home community in Central Florida offering resort style amenities and long term ownership value. Residents enjoy a beautifully
Details for 0 Highway 630 E 7, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Land
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 72
  3. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R4910778
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Nonresidential Condo
  5. Provided by: ON POINT REALTY INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Lot 7 is a rare oversized premium paver site ideally located in the heart of the resorts amenities. It features a custom paver patio with a fire pit and a gas grill, creating the perfect outdoor space