Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like North Lauderdale Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8231 9th Street, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $570,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/30/25
  4. Days On Market: 272
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10520281
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: North Lauderdale Village
  5. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your fully remodeled dream home in the highly sought after North Lauderdale area of Broward! This stunning 4 bed, 3 bath home features a sparkling pool and a fully fenced yard, perfect for
Details for 8200 3rd Court, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1428
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26014192
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: North Lauderdale Village Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Morrow
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and designed for comfort and convenience, this upgraded home features hurricane impact windows and doors, a new A C with Nest thermostat and air purification, a remodeled guest bathroom,
Details for 405 78th Terrace, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $525,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 83
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10552524
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: North Lauderdale Village
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage on an oversized canal front lot with no rear neighbors, offering privacy and tranquil water views. This turnkey property features moder
Details for 1340 75th Avenue, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1995
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26004801
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: North Lauderdale Village Sec 6
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3/2 with 1 car garage! NO HOA! Recently remodeled kitchen and baths. Master bedroom has large walk in closet. Fully fenced yard includes a shed, a gazebo & Mango trees. So many upgrades....Ro
Details for 1301 75th Avenue, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1782
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11169529
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: North Lauderdale Village Sec 6
  5. Elementary School: North Lauderdale
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront 4BR/2BA pool home on a small lake in a quiet neighborhood a must see! The backyard is a true oasis, perfect for entertaining with a large pool deck and fruit trees overlooking the water. I
Details for 1408 75th Avenue, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2035
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26010764
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: North Lauderdale Village Sec 6
  5. Elementary School: North Lauderdale
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: Zamor Real Estate Group, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom 2 bath home with a Florida room that can be used a 4th bedroom or office space. This home feathers a chef's kitchen with granite counter tops, new appliances, new roof(2021) hurricane impact
Details for 8241 4th Court, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1299
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26014992
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: North Lauderdale Village
  5. Elementary School: Morrow
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity to own a charming single family home with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms built in 1975. It features a remodeled kitchen with granite counters and stainless steel appliances. Througho
Details for 8121 8th Street, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $489,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 258
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10524135
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: North Lauderdale Village
  5. Provided by: Total Stop Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming home in the desirable North Lauderdale neighborhood! With 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, it features an updated kitchen and bathrooms, a spacious lanai for family gatherings, and
Details for 7922 5th Street, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Single Family
  1. Price: $462,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1485
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26022107
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: North Lauderdale Village Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Morrow
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: Mac Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3 bed, 2 bath pool home with a 1 car garage, ideally located in the heart of North Lauderdale. This inviting home offers a perfect blend of comfort & space, featuring a large backyard with a
Details for 1236 75th Avenue, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 4
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1502
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11154324
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: North Lauderdale Village Sec 6
  5. Elementary School: North Lauderdale
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a functional layout with an open kitchen design and tile flooring throughout the main living areas. The converted garage provides flexible space