Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like North Port Charlotte Country C
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5061 Richmond Terrace, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Single Family
  1. Price: $463,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $468,800
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 450
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3800
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: N6137282
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: North Port Charlotte Country C
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE! Stunning Updated Pool Home in Country Club Estates Over $200,000 in Upgrades! Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home located in the highly sought after Country Cl
Details for 5001 Richmond Terrace, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2493
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: C7523521
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: North Port Charlotte Country C
  5. Elementary School: Lamarque
  6. Middle School: Heron Creek
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home situated on a spacious oversized corner lot in the highly sought after community of country club estates. No hoa fees! Click on the virtual link 1 for the video an
Details for 5121 Richmond Terrace, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 174
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2258
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4670290
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: North Port Charlotte Country C
  5. Elementary School: Lamarque
  6. Middle School: Heron Creek
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price improvement ~ owner is motivated to sell! Beautiful 3 bedroom home on a spacious half acre lot, ideally located just minutes from vibrant downtown wellen park & cool today park, atlanta braves s
Details for 5401 Brassy Loop, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Single Family
  1. Price: $244,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1438
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: N6144059
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: North Port Charlotte Country C
  5. Provided by: WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated, freshly painted, 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa in the desirable Fairway Villas community of North Port, conveniently located just off Sumpter Boulevard near Coco Plum Vi
Details for 5701 Mashie Circle 1, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1274
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: C7521190
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: North Port Charlotte Country C
  5. Building: North Port Charlotte Country Club
  6. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into this bright end unit villa with sweeping lake views and an open great room beneath a soaring cathedral ceiling. Bathed in natural light and finished in calming, contemporary tones, the livin
Details for 5261 Brassy Loop, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Single Family
  1. Price: $162,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 951
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: N6144178
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: North Port Charlotte Country C
  5. Provided by: TEAM OCEAN BREEZE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Brassy Loop. This nicely updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home features a dedicated laundry area and a functional, open layout. The kitchen offers
Details for 5182 Wilton Court, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1633
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: A4691971
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: North Port Charlotte Country C
  5. Provided by: MAPP REALTY & INVESTMENT COMP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
3 Bedroom 2 bathroom pool home on a half acre lot in North Port. This home offers a open floorplan with plenty of space. Large kitchen and seperate living and dining areas. Monthly pool service includ