Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oak Harbor
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $839,000.00
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 09/05/25
- Days On Market: 551
- Acreage: 0.66 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1205645
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Harbor Oaks
- Provided by: Salty City Realty
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $839,000.00
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 09/05/25
- Days On Market: 553
- Acreage: 0.62 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1082942
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Harbor Oaks
- Provided by: SALTY CITY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $745,000.00
- Price sqft: $305.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $770,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2436
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: S5147369
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Harbor Oaks
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: DREAMPRENEURS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $730,000.00
- Price sqft: $322.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $740,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2264
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1221531
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Harbor Oaks
- Provided by: Gaff's Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $460.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 775
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1410
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway,Riparian Rights,River Front
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: FC299450
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Harbor Oaks
- Provided by: KW REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST AUGUSTINE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $630,000.00
- Price sqft: $331.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1902
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: A4684433
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Harbor Oaks
- Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $123.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,900
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 4722
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: 1220040
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Harbor Oaks
- Provided by: Beach Towne Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2609
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: C7525020
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Harbor Oaks
- Provided by: SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1202
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8483884
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SAFETY HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34695
- Subdivision: Harbor Oaks Office Park Condo
- Provided by: COASTAL REALTY & DEV GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2585
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 1221985
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Harbor Oaks
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice