Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakwood Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3225 Sweet Gum Terrace, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $154,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $80.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1924
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4682739
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Manor
  5. Provided by: REAL ESTATE BOUTIQUE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
OAKWOOD MANOR WHERE FUN AND FRIENDSHIP HAPPEN Move In Ready Home in One of Sarasotas Most Loved Communities Discover resort style living in this beautiful 55+ resident owned community nestled wit
Details for 3317 Overcup Oak Terrace, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $94.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $154,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1585
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4679455
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Manor
  5. Provided by: PALM REALTY SERVICES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A Great Deal!! Discover the ease and comfort of Florida living in this thoughtfully maintained TURNKEY furnished home located in the ONLY gated 55+ Resident Owned Park in the City limits of Sarasot
Details for 3226 Sweet Gum Terrace, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $142,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $86.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1660
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4689264
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Manor
  5. Provided by: REAL ESTATE BOUTIQUE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
OAKWOOD MANOR WHERE FUN AND FRIENDSHIP HAPPEN Escape the Cold & Embrace Easy Florida Living Welcome to Oakwood Manor, a sought after 55+ resident owned community in the heart of Sarasota. Spannin
Details for 3415 Spanish Oak Terrace, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $82,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $53.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1551
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4690948
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Manor
  5. Provided by: REAL ESTATE BOUTIQUE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
OAKWOOD MANOR WHERE FUN AND FRIENDSHIPS BEGIN! LOW MAINTENANCE LIVING IN A HIGH VALUE LOCATION Welcome to Oakwood Manor, Sarasotas only resident owned 55+ community within the city limitswhere
Details for 3332 Spanish Oak Terrace, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $73,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $79.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 920
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4678081
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Manor
  5. Provided by: PALM REALTY SERVICES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Looking for a space to INSTALL A NEW HOME in a RESORT STYLE COMMUNITY? Well look no further!! This lot is priced to sell and located in a beautiful centrally located gated community close to downtow