Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocala Park Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5673 57th Place, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1973
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: OM722285
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Park Estates
  5. Provided by: SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful updated single family home offering the perfect blend of style and comfort. This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features brand new luxury vinyl tile flooring throughou
Details for 17070 22nd Terrace Road, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2037
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM721856
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Park Estates Un 04
  5. Provided by: SUNCOAST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT L
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! Brand NEW construction by Southern Impression Homes @ CLEARANCE PRICING! This home qualifies for a special 3.75% interest rate (5.068% APR) along with 2 F
Details for 5813 61st Court, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2241
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM723538
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Park Estates
  5. Provided by: WORLDCORP REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. 1747 SQ FT LIVING AREA 2241 SQ FT TOTAL UNDER ROOF BEAUTIFUL BRAND NEW Custom home. Pictures are of a Model Home and not the actual home. Block with stucco Split 4 bedroom, 2 ba
Details for 5894 63rd Place, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $254,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2002
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM721649
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Park Estates
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand New Construction Ocala Park Estates NO HOA Open concept living anchored by a well composed kitchen with modern cabinetry, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and an island. Tile
Details for 5610 57th Place, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $230,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1286
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: OM722100
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Park Estates
  5. Provided by: CB/ELLISON RLTY WEST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2020 built home located in the desirable Ocala Park Estates community! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers 1,014 square feet of comfortable living spac
Details for 6105 57th Court, Ocala, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1300
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: OM724492
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Park Estates
  5. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HS FLORIDA
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Handy Mans Dream. This fixer upper sits on.51 acres, single Carport, Large shed, Roof is 2021, windows are newer. Sits on a corner lot. Priced to sell.
Details for 6105 57th Court, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1300
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: OM724492
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Park Estates
  5. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HS FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 0 61st Street, Ocala, FL 34479
Land
  1. Price: $59,888.00
  2. Previous Price: $59,999
  3. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  4. Days On Market: 307
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11106082
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Park Estates
  5. Provided by: Supreme Global Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
COME BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME IN BEAUTIFUL MARION COUNTY, NEAR TO RESTUARANTS SHOPPING NEW HOMES.