Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ocean Marine Yacht Club Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $698,500.00
- Price sqft: $525.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1330
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26006841
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Ocean Marine Yacht Club Condo
- Building: Ocean Marine Yacht Club Condo
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $640,000.00
- Price sqft: $490.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1306
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26014102
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Ocean Marine Yacht Club Condo
- Building: Ocean Marine Yacht Club Condo
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Atlantic One Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $6,000.00
- Price sqft: $3.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,200
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1840
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26004505
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Ocean Marine Yacht Club Condo
- Building: Ocean Marine Yacht Club Condo
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Reaction Realty Group, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,000.00
- Price sqft: $3.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1330
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11139954
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Ocean Marine Yacht Club Condo
- Building: Ocean Marine Yacht Club Condo
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1738
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26024331
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Ocean Marine Yacht Club Condo
- Building: Ocean Marine Yacht Club Condo
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: 1 on 1 Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1