Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Aire Condo 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4115 Carriage Drive P4, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Condominium
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2278
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11169625
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Misty Oaks At Palm Aire Condo
  5. Building: Misty Oaks At Palm Aire Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Signature International RE
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Private courtyard home in the highly desirable Misty Oaks section of Palm Aire offering 2,278 sq ft under air plus garage. Bright interior features a dramatic great room with soaring ceilings, skyligh
Details for 4115 Carriage Drive P2, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Townhome
  1. Price: $549,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $564,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2278
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26008653
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Misty Oaks At Palm Aire Condo
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained impressively spacious 4Bed 4Bath townhouse in highly sought after Palm Aire community features soaring ceilings, stainless steel appliances, over sized walk closets and renovate
Details for 2837 Course Drive 202, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1120
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26015631
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Breezes At Palm Aire Condo
  5. Building: Breezes At Palm Aire Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Natalia Hunter Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
2BR/2BA unit in very good condition. Bedrooms currently have carpet, an ideal opportunity to upgrade to the flooring of your choice. Original A/C. One of the best features: can be rented during the fi
Details for 6934 31st Avenue C-13, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26016364
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: No 2 Palm Aire Village Condo
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Prime Realty Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Remodeled 2 bedrooms/1 bathroom villa with 2 assigned parking spaces. Updated kitchen with european finish cabinetry, pantry, granite counter tops, glass title backsplash, deep stainless steel sink, u
Details for 535 Oaks Drive 508, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $235,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 314
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10512699
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Palm Aire Condos
  5. Building: Palm Aire Condos
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready condo in the heart of Palm Aire featuring two en suite bedrooms, new carpet, and a recently renovated kitchen. Enjoy golf course views, in unit washer and dryer, and access to great comm
Details for 3004 69th Court 1d, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26017145
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: No 1 Palm Aire Village Condo
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Buy with as little as 5% down! Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath villa in desirable Palm Aire Village offering comfort, convenience, and flexibility. This well maintained home features an ensuite primary ba
Details for 7461 Country Club Drive 404, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1012
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4676854
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Palm Aire Condo 1
  5. Building: Palm Aire Condo 1
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning golf course and water views await from this spacious 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo, enhanced by $20,000 in recent upgrades including a brand new 2025 A/C system and water heater for comfort, effi
Details for 4241 Mcnab Road W 32, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1148
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26025663
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Palm Aire Gardens Condo
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Large and all renovated with style, a 2/2 with Updated Kitchen, Brand new appliances, new W/D, updated bathrooms,new floors. Large walking closets, a lot of closet space. Large Balcony with storage.
Details for 4541 Mcnab Road 26, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 980
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26010426
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Palm Aire Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Palm Aire Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Realty 100
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 7461 Country Club Drive N 209, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1202
  9. Acreage: 1.35 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4666956
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Palm Aire Condo 1
  5. Building: Palm Aire Condo 1
  6. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
PALM AIRE the DESOTO LAKES Condominiums. MOVE IN READY, TURNKEY FURNISHED RENTAL 2BR / 2BA condo in Palm Aire with stunning golf course views. Tastefully UPDATED kitchen featuring new cabinets, quartz