Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Beach Villas Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $2,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $563.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4969
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26019878
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Harbor Villas Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Harbor Villas Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: INLET Properties & Investments, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $271.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $316,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 217
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11130382
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Villas Condo
- Building: Palm Beach Villas Condo
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 728
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26022147
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Condominium
- Price: $2,750.00
- Price sqft: $3.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 728
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26022344
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Condominium
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $3.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 728
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26012771
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Villas Condo
- Building: Palm Beach Villas Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1