Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palmas Altas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4252 Pershing Pointe Pl  1, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 299
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1006
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: S5130920
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Palmas Altas Condominium
  5. Building: Palmas Altas Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 NEXT LEVEL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming townhouse located in the heart of Orlando! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor unit has been thoughtfully updated to be comfortable, efficient, and stylish. The HVAC syste
Details for 4100 Pershing Pointe Place 3, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1006
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6402095
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Palmas Altas
  5. Building: Palmas Altas
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo! As you enter the home, to the right you'll see the living room, dining room, and kitchen create the perfect space for entertaini
Details for 4227 Pershing Pointe Place 2, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1006
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6403801
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Palmas Altas
  5. Building: Palmas Altas
  6. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to 4227 Pershing Pointe Placethis beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor condo is located in the well maintained Orlando community of Palmas Atlas. Step inside to find an
Details for 4136 Pershing Pointe Place 5, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $184,990
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 218
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1120
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6349948
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Palmas Altas
  5. Building: Palmas Altas
  6. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new opportunity in the heart of Orlando! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offers the perfect combination of comfort, convenience, and solid investment potential.
Details for 4160 Pershing Pointe Place 1, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1006
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: S5148788
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Palmas Altas
  5. Building: Palmas Altas
  6. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Centrally located! LOW HOW! Spacious Condo Fully Furnished on the 1st Floor. This two bedrooms two bath condo is very spacious with formal dining room. Washer and Dryer included. Living room, and two
Details for 4124 Pershing Pointe Place 4, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $174,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1006
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6387987
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Palmas Altas
  5. Building: Palmas Altas
  6. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ***This property qualifies for a reduced interest rate when using the sellers preferred lender. The lender is offering a rate buydown at their expense,
Details for 4240 Pershing Pointe Place 7, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 5842
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: S5149460
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Palmas Altas
  5. Building: Palmas Altas
  6. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect combination of comfort and convenience in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at Pershing Point, including a washer and dryer and the most powerful air conditioning in the e
Details for 4314 Pershing Pointe Place 7, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 5
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1006
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6405621
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Palmas Altas
  5. Building: Palmas Altas
  6. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: SAMMY D SMITH PLLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This condo is located in the Palmas Altas condo community. It's a 2nd floor unit with 2 bedrooms, no carpet. Condo is partially furnished.
Details for 4326 Pershing Pointe Place 3, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1006
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6387255
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Palmas Altas
  5. Building: Palmas Altas
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover comfort and convenience in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium ideally situated in the heart of Orlando. This second floor unit features a spacious open concept layout, and tastefully updated
Details for 4240 Pershing Pointe Place 2, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1006
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6396620
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Palmas Altas
  5. Building: Palmas Altas
  6. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: RIVA REALTY GROUP LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
FOR RENT! This move in ready property offers a fantastic opportunity to establish roots in a vibrant community. An exceptional, low maintenance opportunity awaits in the sought after Palmas Altas comm