Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Patterson Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 121 56th Court 1-2, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $378.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bldg sqft: 1663
  5. Acreage: 9,331.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26017958
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Patterson Park
  5. Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Income producing duplex in a high demand oakland park location. Eachminutes from wilton manors, fort lauderdale airport, and the beaches, offering immediate cash flow and long term upside. Built in 19
Details for 271 57th Court 1-2, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bldg sqft: 1843
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26017799
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Patterson Park 3 Add
  5. Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained and fully rented duplex for sale. Centrally located in Broward County's, City of Oakland Park. Situated just East of Andrews Ave and in close proximity to I 95. Each unit has 2 bedroom
Details for 101 57th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1512
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26018874
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Patterson Park 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home! This beautifully renovated three bedroom, two bath residence boasts stunning curb appeal and modern upgrades throughout. Enjoy peace of mind with all new impact windows and
Details for 11 56th Street, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1683
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26021717
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Patterson Park
  5. Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
RARE FIND IN NORTH ANDREWS GARDENS! This turn key 2BD/2BA home features a NEW 2026 ROOF and sits on a massive, fully fenced & gated corner lotperfect for Boat/RV storage. FULLY RENOVATED IN 2026, the
Details for 111 57th Street, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1375
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26020234
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Patterson Park 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE TO SELL Approximately 1,040 square feet of living space awaits in this charming house. With three bedrooms and one bathroom, this home offers a versatile layout. Open kitchen with nice dark eleg
Details for 5921 1st Avenue Ne N-a, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1480
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10553984
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Patterson Park 2 Add
  5. Provided by: Natalia Hunter Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home recently remodeled with thoughtful upgrades that enhance comfort and functionality. The property features new interior and exterior paint and a brand new roof, pro