Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pemberly Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3998 Pemberly Pines Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1768
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5135880
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Pemberly Pines
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Neptune (
  7. High School: St. Cloud
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome recently upgraded with a brand new roof and fresh paint completely move in ready! The spacious layout and modern living areas create the perfect
Details for 3927 Pemberly Pines Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Townhome
  1. Price: $272,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $277,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1588
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5136017
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Pemberly Pines
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Neptune (
  7. High School: St. Cloud
  8. Provided by: ST. CLOUD REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Saint CloudThis beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom Townhome offers 1,588 square feet of light filled living space, thoughtfully designed for both comfort and style. Luxury Vinyl Co
Details for 4116 Orange Tree Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Townhome
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2181
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5149320
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Pemberly Pines
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Neptune (
  7. High School: St. Cloud
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy low maintenance living in a convenient Saint Cloud location. This home offers a practical layout with an HOA that includes the community pool, roo
Details for 3936 Pemberly Pines Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Townhome
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1541
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6382983
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Pemberly Pines
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Neptune (
  7. High School: St. Cloud
  8. Provided by: LIV REALTY II INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3936 Pemberly Pines, a charming townhome ideally situated in the heart of St. Cloud. The open concept kitchen creates a light and welcoming feel, flowing effortlessly into the generous livi
Details for 3924 Pemberly Pines Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Townhome
  1. Price: $224,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1541
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5146028
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: Pemberly Pines
  5. Provided by: DREAM BUILDERS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhome in the Pemberly Pines community of St. Cloud. This home features a comfortable open living and dining area, a functional kitchen with ample cabinet